Adhoc Committee

    • Political Committee(AP)
      Chair

      Dr.Pavan Reddy Pamadurthi

    • Political Committee(AP)
      Co-Chair
      Siva Annapa Reddy,
      Rambhupal Reddy Panga

    • Political Committee(TG)
      Chair

      Durga Prasad

    • NRI Committee
      Chair

      Jaisimha Reddy

    • Business Development
      Chair

      Sirish Reddy Gongadi

    • Business Development
      Co-Chair
      Sripal Komatireddy,
      Rachana Gangavarapu

    • Bathukamma
      Chair

      Vishali Bandi

    • CME
      Chair

      Rami Reddy Buchipudi

    • CME
      Co-Chair

      Harish Chandupatla

    • Minority Committee
      Chair
      Mohammed Mujahid
      Murtuza

    • Minority Committee
      Co-Chair

      Prasanna Kakumani

    • Corporate Matching Grants
      Chair

      Ramesh Chaparala

    • Immigration Committee
      Chair
      Upendra Reddy Rachupally

    • Social Media
      Chair
      Uma Mahesh Kurri

    • Global/Social Media
      Chair
      Madhavi Indurti

    • Sustainable Development
      Co-Chair
      Suresh Kothinti

    • Telangana
      Seva Days
      Chair
      Jaipal Reddy Samala

    • Public Liasion Indian
      Consulate
      Chair
      D.Srinivas Reddy

    • Indian Cultural
      Co-odinator
      Chair
      K.M.Bhanu

    • India Coordinator
      Hyderabad
      Dr. Dwarakanth Reddy

    • Telngana Coordinator
      Telngana
      Prabhakar Reddy

    • AP Coordinator
      Andhra Pradesh
      Dr.Bhaktavatsala Reddy

    • NATA-SAHA-AP
      Coordinator

      Dr. Shiva Bharath Reddy

    • NATA-SAHA-TS
      Coordinator

      Dr. Gopal Reddy

    • Chennai State
      C.M.Reddy


    • Bangalore

      Karnataka State
      Dayasagar Reddy

    • Distict Coordinator
      Telngana Coordinator
      South TS
      Soma Sekhar Reddy

    • Distict Coordinator
      Telngana Coordinator
      Jangaon
      Geeta Prasad Rao

    • Distict Coordinator
      Telngana Coordinator
      Miryalaguda
      Venkateshwarlu