Standing Committee

  • Archives
    Chair
    Ravindra Arimanda

  • Archives
    Co-Chair
    Prasad Choppa

  • Audit
    Chair
    Vishnu Battula

  • Audit
    Co-Chair
    Dr.S. Raghava Reddy

  • Bylaws Committee
    Chair
    Dr. Raghava Reddy Ghosala

  • Bylaws Committee
    Member
    Ramesh Appareddy

  • Bylaws Committee
    Member
    Ramasurya Reddy

  • Bylaws Committee
    Member
    Ramireddy Alla

  • Bylaws Committee
    Member
    Pradeep Samala

  • Community Services
    Chair
    Ramesh Anthony

  • Community Services
    Co-Chair
    Dr.Bhanoji Reddy Pala

  • Community Services
    Co-Chair
    Srinivas Kukkadapu

  • Cultural Committee
    Chair
    Baba Sontyana

  • Cultural Committee
    Chair
    Divya yeluri

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Archana Reddy Pothu

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Prasuna Kadiveti

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Santha Susarla

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Sirisha Thatakula

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Kiran Borra

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Shailaja Sivva

  • Cultural Committee
    Co-Chair
    Sameera Tatineni

  • Ethics Commmittee Chair
    Chandrasekhar Reddy
    Mahasamudram

  • Finance Committee Chair
    Ramprasad Reddy
    Bayapureddy

  • Finance Committee
    Chair
    Ramesh Reddy Valluru

  • Finance Committee
    Co-Chair
    Vijay Bhasker Reddy Alluri

  • Helpline
    Chair
    T.P Reddy

  • Helpline
    Co-Chair
    Bharath Reddy Bommareddy

  • Web Framework Committee
    Chair
    Srinivasa Kanakam

  • Web Framework Committee
    Co-Chair
    Shiva Reddy
    Vaka

  • IT Committee
    (Web and Electronic print)
    Chair
    Sridhar Reddy Thikkavarapu

  • IT Committee
    (Web and Electronic print)
    Co-Chair Anirudh Reddy
    Vallabreddy

  • Language Committee
    Chair
    Sitarami reddy
    Pamireddy

  • Language Committee
    Chair
    Janani Krishna

  • Language Committee
    Co-Chair
    Supriya Tanguturi

  • NATA-MATA
    Chair
    L.Narshimha Reddy Donthi

  • Membership Committee
    Chair
    Nanda Gopinath Reddy

  • Membership Committee
    Co-Chair
    Naryana Reddy Kasireddy

  • Membership Committee
    Co-Chair
    Sreedhar Dyapa

  • Membership Committee
    Co-Chair
    Venkat Meesala

  • NATA Foundation/Trust
    Fund Committee Chair
    Phalgun Reddy

  • NATA Foundation/
    Trust Fund Committee
    Chair
    Dr.Annapurna Reddy(CA)

  • Nomination/
    Election Committee
    Chiar
    Dr.Mohan Mallam

  • North American Telugu
    Journal Committee Chair
    Raghunadha reddy Kotha
    /Guru Paradarami

  • North American Telugu
    Journal Committee
    Co-Chair
    Rajender Polu

  • Overseas Coordination
    Committee chair
    Prasad Mallu(India) /
    Venkat Mondeddu (USA)

  • Overseas Coordination
    Committee
    Co-Chair
    Ramesh Kotike

  • Publicity and Media
    Committee Chair
    Gurava Reddy/
    Krishna Reddy Koduru

  • Publicity and Media
    Committee Co-Chair
    Dhanunjaya Reddy
    Gaddam

  • Public Relations
    Committee Chair
    Bayapa Reddy Dadem

  • Public Relations Committee
    Co-Chair
    Dr.Mohan Reddy Aruva

  • Spiritual Committee Chair
    Jayadev Mettupalli/
    Thirupathi Reddy

  • Spiritual Committee
    Co-Chair
    Krishna Reddy Seelam

  • Sports Committee Chair
    Nagesh Mukkamalla

  • Sports Committee Co-Chair
    Raghu Aluri

  • Sports Committee
    Co-Chair
    Mallikarjuna Avula

  • Sports Committee
    Co-Chair
    Jagadeesh Reddy Gangireddy

  • Telugu Students Exchange
    Committee Chair
    Chandu Reddy

  • Telugu Students Exchange
    Committee Co-Chair
    Pavan Borra

  • Women Forum Committee
    Chair
    Sudha Rani Kondapu

  • Women Forum Co-Chair
    Lakshmi Nanduri,
    Seetha Kowluri

  • NATA Youth Natinal
    Co-Chair
    Sundar Rami Reddy Maddikara

  • Youth Activities Committee
    Chair
    Sathwik Reddy

  • Youth Activities Committee
    Co-Chair
    Subba Reddy Vanga

  • Youth Activities Committee
    Co-Chair
    Anusha Sanivarapu

  • Youth Activities Committee
    Co - Chair
    Akhil Reddy Gandra

  • Youth Activities Committee
    Co-Chair
    Snehi Mukkamalla

  • Youth Activities
    Committee Co-Chair
    SaiShravani Murari

  • Office
    Coordinator
    Venkat Sunki Reddy